Tappara Juniorit
Tappara Juniorit

Tappara Juniorit

Ottelut

Leijonaliiga 6.11.2016, Hakametsä 1:

klo 9.00 Mirage - Kisa-Eagles Savannikotkat 35-0

klo 9.00 Hawk - Kisa-Eagles Arokotkat 24-3

klo 10.45 Mirage - Ilves Detroit 4-10

klo 10.45 Hawk - Ilves Colorado 4-6

klo 11.30 Mirage - Ilves Colorado 4-7

klo 11.30 Hawk - Ilves Detroit 3-14

 

Leijonaliiga 27.11.2016, Hakametsä 1:

klo 9.00 Mirage - RuoSkA Oranssit 32-0

klo 9.00 Hawk - RuoSkA  24-0

klo 9.45 Mirage - RuoSkA 31-2

klo 9.45 Hawk - RuoSkA Oranssit 31-1

 

Leijonaliiga 4.12.2016, Hämeenkyrö:

klo 13.00 Hokkarit - Mirage 0-23

klo 13.00 K-Karhut - Hawk 2-16

klo 14.00 K-Karhut - Mirage 0-28

klo 14.00 Hokkarit - Hawk 2-19

 

Leijonaliiga 11.12.2016, Sentteri (Sportia):

klo 16.30 Ilves Colorado - Mirage 4-3

klo 16.30 Ilves Detroit - Hawk 15-6

klo 17.15 Ilves Detroit - Mirage 6-6

klo 17.15 Ilves Colorado - Hawk 5-5

 

Leijonaliiga 18.12.2016, Haka 3:

klo 10.30 Mirage - KPK Black 13-1

klo 10.30 Hawk - KPK White 23-0

klo 11.15 Mirage - KPK White 19-1

klo 11.15 Hawk - KPK Black 15-7

 

Turnaus 30.12.2016, Hyvinkää:

klo 9.30 Hawk - GrIFK 1 9-1

klo 10.00 Mirage - GrIFK 2 6-1

klo 10.45 Ahmat Red - Hawk 4-6

klo 11.15 Mirage - Haki White 5-4

klo 12.30 Haki Blue - Hawk 2-2

klo 13.00 Ahmat Black - Mirage 0-12

klo 14.45 Hawk - Haki White 8-1 

klo 14.45 Mirage - Haki Blue 6-2

klo 16.00 Mirage - Hawk 3-4 (FINAALI)

 

Leijonaliiga 8.1.2017, Hämeenkyrö:

klo 15.00 PK-83 Sininen - Hawk 2-21

klo 15.00 PK-83 Keltainen - Mirage 1-29

klo 16.00 Hawk - K-Karhut 22-1

klo 16.00 Mirage - Hokkarit 14-1

 

Harjoituspelit 15.1.2017, Sentteri (Reebok):

klo 12.00 Mirage - Ilves 6-9

klo 12.00 Hawk - Ilves 5-9

klo 12.45 Mirage - Ilves 10-4

klo 12.45 Hawk - Ilves 10-8

 

Leijonaliiga 22.1.2017, Nokia:

klo 9.00 HC Nokia Mustat - Mirage 4-4

klo 9.00 HC Nokia Oranssit - Hawk 5-3

klo 9.45 HC Nokia Oranssit - Mirage 2-2

klo 9.45 HC Nokia Mustat - Hawk 2-2

 

Leijonaliiga 5.2.2017, Hakametsä:

klo 10.30 Mirage - Uplakers Mustat 15-0

klo 10.30 Hawk - Uplakers Valkoiset 18-0

klo 11.15 Mirage - Uplakers Valkoiset 17-2

klo 11.15 Hawk - Uplakers Mustat 10-3

 

Harjoituspelit 12.2.2017, Pori:

klo 10.00 Mirage - Ässät Canadiens 2-3

klo 10.00 Hawk - Ässät Red Wings 5-5

klo 10.30 Mirage - Ässät Blackhawks 6-2

klo 10.30 Hawk - Ässät Maple Leafs 4-1

klo 11.00 Mirage - Ässät Red Wings 5-4

klo 11.00 Hawk - Ässät Blackhawks 2-4

klo 11.30 Mirage - Ässät Maple Leafs 4-0

klo 11.30 Hawk - Ässät Canadiens 5-1

 

Leijonaliiga 15.3.2017, Kangasala:

klo 18.00 Kisa-Eagles Arokotkat - Mirage 0-12

klo 18.00 Kisa-Eagles Savannikotkat - Hawk 2-6

klo 18.40 Kisa-Eagles Savannikotkat - Mirage 4-14

klo 18.40 Kisa-Eagles Arokotkat - Hawk 1-13

 

Leijonaliiga 18.3.2017, Tesoma:

klo 15.00 Mirage - PK-83 Sininen 11-0

klo 15.00 Hawk - PK-83 Keltainen 9-1

klo 15.45 Mirage - PK-83 Keltainen 22-0

klo 15.45 Hawk - PK-83 Sininen 19-0 

 

Harjoituspelit 19.3.2017, Längelmäki:

klo 10.00 Mirage - JYP (2) 25-3

klo 10.00 Hawk - JYP (1) 14-4

klo 11.00 Mirage - JYP (1) 13-5

klo 11.00 Hawk - JYP (2) 26-3