Lauantai 14.8. 00:00 VS.

Joukkue 2021-2022

Maalivahdit

#NimiSyntymäaikaSyntymäpaikkaPituus / PainoKätisyysSopimusKummiyritys
1Kari Piiroinen1.7.2001Helsinki186/80Left2022FinnProfiles
23
Paavo Kohonen31.1.2003Joensuu184/73
Left2023FinnProfiles
30Christian Heljanko2.4.1997Porvoo182/76Left2022FinnProfiles

Puolustajat

#NimiSyntymäaikaSyntymäpaikkaPituus / PainoKätisyysSopimusKummiyritys
5Mikael Seppälä8.3.1994Ylivieska188/91Left2023Sirate
Tasoite- ja maalaustyö Vista Oy
33Veli-Matti Vittasmäki3.7.1990
Turku186/93Left2024Tammer-Auto
52
Otso Rantakari
19.11.1993
Helsinki
182/86
Right
2022
Taratest Oy
54Jiri Pärssinen24.05.2002Turku182/78Right2022
61Casimir Jürgens26.12.1994Helsinki180/82Left2023
63Joni Tuulola1.1.1996Hämeenlinna191/82Left2023
72Santtu Kinnunen25.3.1999Lahti187/73Right2022Joblink
Puttek
90Tomas Hamara9.3.2004Praha, CZE182/84Left2024Intermedius

Hyökkääjät

#
NimiSyntymäaikaSyntymäpaikkaPituus / PainoKätisyysSopimusKummiyritys
9Charles Bertrand5.2.1991Paris, FRA185/94Right2023Betonointityö Nurminen
Talopinta
11Patrik Virta6.3.1996Hämeenlinna177/82Right2023Taratest
19Waltteri Merelä6.7.1998Ylöjärvi188/89Right2023
27Kristian Tanus17.8.2000Tampere172/72Left2023Finkylmä
31Topi Rönni5.5.2004Hausjärvi186/80LeftU20
42Otto Rauhala12.4.1995Ylöjärvi180/90Left2023Yellow Service
Adpap
71Kristian Kuusela19.2.1983Seinäjoki175/84Right2023JH Pinnoite
Kiviahon Kaivin
74Jere Henriksson8.2.2001Oulu180/85Left2022Maanrakennus Maaranen
76Anton Levtchi28.11.1995Varkaus182/84Left2024Quattrotec
81Jukka Peltola26.8.1987Tampere184/82Left2022Pimara
Tammer-Auto
86Tyler Morley19.12.1991Burnaby, BC, CAN173/81Left2022Maanrakennus Mikko Sallinen
Kuljetusliike Matti Janhunen
88Kyle Platzer4.3.1995Waterloo, ON, CAN183/82Right2022
91Petteri Puhakka11.4.2001Pyhäjoki176/71Left2022Maanrakennus Kivistö
92Samuel Salonen22.3.2000Vantaa192/90Left2022
93Lassi Vanhatalo8.1.1998Tampere200/97Left2022Tasoite- ja Maalaustyö Vista
94Jere Virolainen6.3.2003Tampere188/88LeftU20
96Sami Moilanen22.1.1999Sipoo175/82Left2023
98Niko Huuhtanen26.6.2003Helsinki186/92Right2023


Valmennus ja huolto

Nimi
SyntymäaikaTehtäväKaudetSopimus
Jussi Tapola
13.6.1974
Päävalmentaja
7. kausi

Tuomas Tuokkola
20.1.1976
Valmentaja
2. kausi

Pasi Puistola
16.9.1978
Valmentaja
4. kausi

Konsta Karjalainen
24.7.1982Valmentaja
2. kausi

Aki Näykki
16.10.1981
Mv-valm / J-joht.
3. kausi

Jenni Puputti
28.6.1986
Voimavalmentaja
5. kausi

Niilo Konttinen
23.10.1962
Henkinen valmentaja
7. kausi

Toni Uotila
21.10.1978
Fysioterapeutti
14. kausi

Antti Muurila
27.10.1982Huoltaja
6. kausi

Jukka Järvinen
29.11.1981
Huoltaja
4. kausi

Jorma Pekkanen
21.5.1953
Huoltaja
19. kausi

Veli-Matti Pohjonen
11.10.1963
Hieroja
26. kausi

Michel Tanus
12.10.1963
Lääkäri
15. kausi

Niklas Tast
2.11.1978
Kiropraktikko
8. kausi